Optical Fibre Subassemblies
Thursday, 17 August
Search for product:
#08592
Attenuators, Couplers, SplittersWAVE OPTICS#08592

Attenuator 0dB SC/UPC(F) - SC/UPC(M) singlemode

Operating Wavelength 1200-1600nm or 1310nm,
1550nm
Return Loss ≤55 dB (UPC)
Attenuation Accuracy +/-0.5
Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.2dB
Maximum Optical Input Power 200mW
Operating Temperature -40 80C

FIBEROPTIC ATTENUATORS UPC
Net Price: 4,50 EUR  Unit: pcs
Minimal order quantity: 1 x pcs
Quantity in the smallest collective package: 1 x pcs
x pcs
[+]add item to comparison | show comparison [0]

Attenuators, Couplers, Splitters
expand groupexpand group [price]

PLC SPLITTERS

 

FIBEROPTIC COUPLERS

 

FIBEROPTIC ATTENUATORS UPC

 

FIBEROPTIC ATTENUATORS APC

 



All products' documentation is published in PDF (Portable Document Format), which requires Adobe Reader (ver. 5 and newer) software for viewing.
You can download this software from following website: Adobe Reader

Though we pay utmost attention, we cannot guarantee, that published materials are free of errors and diversities.
These lapses cannot be a basis for any legal claims.
All images placed on Atel Electronic's web sites may slightly vary from real look of current selling products.
If you have any doubts regarding information on this website please contact us (phone +48-77-4556076, e-mail cust@atel.com.pl).