Computer Network Accessories
Friday, 19 July
Search for product:
#06383
Switch modules, SFP, XFP, GBICWAVE OPTICSWO-SSL-1213-020K

Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 20 km, TX: 1310 nm (Wave Optics, WO-SSL-1213-020K)

Port 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM
TX wavelength 1310 nm
RX wavelength 1310 nm
Max. distance 20 km
Cable type 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125 µm
Module type SFP
Manufacturer Wave Optics

Industrial version:
#06733 WO-SSL-1213-020K-I
#06753 WO-SSL-1213-020K-DI

SFP MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE

Switch modules, SFP, XFP, GBIC »  Manufacturer:
expand groupexpand group [price]

SFP MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE

 

SFP WDM - SC CONNECTOR

 

SFP WDM - LC CONNECTOR

 

SFP CWDM

 

SFP DWDM

 

SFP COPPER (RJ-45)

 

SFP+

 
#06760
90,50 EUR

SFP+ WDM

 

SFP+ DWDM

 
#08491
1 130,00 EUR

QSFP+

 

GBIC MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE

 

GBIC WDM

 

GBIC COPPER (RJ-45)

 

XFP

 

XFP DWDM

 
#06746
1 130,00 EUR

SFP+, QSFP+ FIBER CABLES

 
#08477
194,00 EUR

SFP+, QSFP+, SFP28 COPPER CABLES

 
#07275
41,90 EUR
#07276
49,50 EUR
#07277
57,10 EUR
#07278
80,00 EUR
#08471
66,70 EUR



All products' documentation is published in PDF (Portable Document Format), which requires Adobe Reader (ver. 5 and newer) software for viewing.
You can download this software from following website: Adobe Reader

Though we pay utmost attention, we cannot guarantee, that published materials are free of errors and diversities.
These lapses cannot be a basis for any legal claims.
All images placed on Atel Electronic's web sites may slightly vary from real look of current selling products.
If you have any doubts regarding information on this website please contact us (phone +48-77-4556076, e-mail cust@atel.com.pl).