Computer Network Accessories
Wednesday, 21 October
Search for product:
#08537
Switch modules, SFP, XFP, GBICTP-LINKTL-SM321A

Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 10 km, WDM, TX: 1550 nm (TP-Link TL-SM321A)

Port 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM
TX wavelength 1550 nm
RX wavelength 1310 nm
Max. distance 10 km
Cable type 9/125 um Single-mode
Module type SFP
Warranty 5 years
Manufacturer TP-Link

SFP MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE
« previous product  |  next product »     »show on list«
Net Price: 22,80 EUR  Unit: pcs
Minimal order quantity: 1 x pcs
Quantity in the smallest collective package: 1 x pcs
x pcs
Most frequently bought with

Switch modules, SFP, XFP, GBIC »  Manufacturer:
expand groupexpand group [price]

SFP MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE

 

SFP WDM - SC CONNECTOR

 

SFP WDM - LC CONNECTOR

 

SFP+ WDM

 

GBIC WDM

 

XFP

 



All products' documentation is published in PDF (Portable Document Format), which requires Adobe Reader (ver. 5 and newer) software for viewing.
You can download this software from following website: Adobe Reader

Though we pay utmost attention, we cannot guarantee, that published materials are free of errors and diversities.
These lapses cannot be a basis for any legal claims.
All images placed on Atel Electronic's web sites may slightly vary from real look of current selling products.
If you have any doubts regarding information on this website please contact us (phone +48-77-4556076, e-mail cust@atel.com.pl).