Communication for Industry
Monday, 25 March
Search for product:
#06732
Industrial TransceiversWAVE INDUSTRIALWO-SML-1285-550M-I

Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC MM, 550 m, Tx:850 nm (WO-SML-1285-550M-I)

Port 1x 1000 Mbps LC MM
TX wavelength 850 nm
RX wavelength 850 nm
Max. distance 550 m
Cable type 50/125, 62.5/125, 100/140 µm
Operating temperature -40C 85C
Module type SFP

Standard version:
#06382 WO-SML-1285-550M
#08226 WO-SML-1285-550M-D

SFP MULTIMODE MODULES
Net Price: 14,50 EUR  Unit: pcs
Minimal order quantity: 1 x pcs
Quantity in the smallest collective package: 1 x pcs
x pcs
[+]add item to comparison | show comparison [0]
Most frequently bought with

Industrial Transceivers »  Manufacturer:
expand groupexpand group [price]

SFP+ MODULES

 
#08472
27,10 EUR
#08474
59,00 EUR

SFP MULTIMODE MODULES

 

SFP SINGLEMODE MODULES

 
#06734
16,70 EUR
#06735
43,30 EUR

SFP WDM MODULES

 

OTHER

 



All products' documentation is published in PDF (Portable Document Format), which requires Adobe Reader (ver. 5 and newer) software for viewing.
You can download this software from following website: Adobe Reader

Though we pay utmost attention, we cannot guarantee, that published materials are free of errors and diversities.
These lapses cannot be a basis for any legal claims.
All images placed on Atel Electronic's web sites may slightly vary from real look of current selling products.
If you have any doubts regarding information on this website please contact us (phone +48-77-4556076, e-mail cust@atel.com.pl).