Optical Fibre Subassemblies
Friday, 23 June
Search for product:
#08596
NEW
Fiber optic patch cordsWAVE OPTICS#08596

Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC, SM, 9/125 duplex, G657A1 fiber 3.0mm, L=5 m

Patchcord duplex L=5m

SC-SC PATCH CORDS
Net Price: 4,68 EUR  Unit: pcs
Minimal order quantity: 1 x pcs
Quantity in the smallest collective package: 1 x pcs
x pcs

Fiber optic patch cords
expand groupexpand group [price]

SC-SC PATCH CORDS

 

SC-LC PATCH CORDS

 

SC-FC PATCH CORDS

 

ST-ST PATCH CORDS

 

SC-ST PATCH CORDS

 

LC-FC PATCH CORDS

 

LC-LC PATCH CORDS

 

LC-ST PATCH CORDS

 

E2000 PATCH CORDS

 

SFP+, QSFP ACTIVE PATCH CORDS

 
#08477
252,00 EUR

OTHER

 



All products' documentation is published in PDF (Portable Document Format), which requires Adobe Reader (ver. 5 and newer) software for viewing.
You can download this software from following website: Adobe Reader

Though we pay utmost attention, we cannot guarantee, that published materials are free of errors and diversities.
These lapses cannot be a basis for any legal claims.
All images placed on Atel Electronic's web sites may slightly vary from real look of current selling products.
If you have any doubts regarding information on this website please contact us (phone +48-77-4556076, e-mail cust@atel.com.pl).