Computer Network Accessories
Monday, 25 September
Search for product:
#08913
Switch modules, SFP, XFP, GBICTP-LINKTL-SM311LM

Module, SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC MM, 550 m, TX: 850 nm (TP-Link TL-SM311LM)

Port 1x 1000 Mbps LC MM
TX wavelength 850 nm
RX wavelength 850 nm
Max. distance 550 m
Cable type 50/125, 62.5/125
Module type SFP
Manufacturer TP-Link

SFP MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE
Net Price: 24,40 EUR  Unit: pcs
Minimal order quantity: 1 x pcs
Quantity in the smallest collective package: 1 x pcs
x pcs
[+]add item to comparison | show comparison [0]
Most frequently bought with

Switch modules, SFP, XFP, GBIC »  Manufacturer:
expand groupexpand group [price]

SFP MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE

 

SFP WDM - SC CONNECTOR

 

SFP WDM - LC CONNECTOR

 

SFP CWDM

 

SFP DWDM

 

SFP COPPER (RJ-45)

 

SFP+

 
#06760
283,00 EUR

SFP+ WDM

 

SFP+ DWDM

 
#08491
1 130,00 EUR

GBIC MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE

 

GBIC WDM

 

GBIC COPPER (RJ-45)

 

X2

 

X2 DWDM

 
#08481
1 150,00 EUR

XENPAK

 

XENPAK DWDM

 

XFP

 

XFP DWDM

 
#06746
1 130,00 EUR

1x9

 

1x9 WDM

 

SFP+, QSFP+ FIBER CABLES

 
#08477
194,00 EUR

SFP+, QSFP COPPER CABLES

 
#08471
75,70 EUR

PROPRIETARY MODULES

 
#05922
452,00 EUR



All products' documentation is published in PDF (Portable Document Format), which requires Adobe Reader (ver. 5 and newer) software for viewing.
You can download this software from following website: Adobe Reader

Though we pay utmost attention, we cannot guarantee, that published materials are free of errors and diversities.
These lapses cannot be a basis for any legal claims.
All images placed on Atel Electronic's web sites may slightly vary from real look of current selling products.
If you have any doubts regarding information on this website please contact us (phone +48-77-4556076, e-mail cust@atel.com.pl).