Computer Network Accessories
Wednesday, 20 March
Search for product:
#08495
Switch modules, SFP, XFP, GBICWAVE OPTICSWO-SDL-12XX-80K

Module, SFP 1x 2.7 Gbps LC SM, 80 km, DWDM (Wave Optics, WO-SDL-12xx-080K)

Port 1x 2.667 Gbps LC SM
Wavelength any DWDM channel
Max. distance 80 km
Cable type 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125 µm
Dense Wave Division Multiplexing (DWDM) yes
DMI yes
Module type SFP
Manufacturer Wave Optics
Please select DWDM channel number when ordering.

SFP DWDM
SFP DWDM Module, 2.7Gb, LC SM, 80km
* For special orders only
Net Price: 471,00 EUR  Unit: pcs
Minimal order quantity: 1 x pcs
Quantity in the smallest collective package: 1 x pcs
x pcs
[+]add item to comparison | show comparison [0]

Switch modules, SFP, XFP, GBIC »  Manufacturer:
expand groupexpand group [price]

SFP MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE

 

SFP WDM - SC CONNECTOR

 

SFP WDM - LC CONNECTOR

 

SFP CWDM

 

SFP DWDM

 

SFP COPPER (RJ-45)

 

SFP+

 
#06760
283,00 EUR

SFP+ WDM

 

SFP+ DWDM

 
#08491
1 130,00 EUR

GBIC MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE

 

GBIC WDM

 

GBIC COPPER (RJ-45)

 

X2

 

X2 DWDM

 
#08481
1 150,00 EUR

XENPAK

 

XENPAK DWDM

 

XFP

 

XFP DWDM

 
#06746
1 130,00 EUR

SFP+, QSFP+ FIBER CABLES

 
#08477
194,00 EUR

SFP+, QSFP+, SFP28 COPPER CABLES

 
#07275
41,90 EUR
#07276
49,50 EUR
#07277
57,10 EUR
#07278
80,00 EUR
#08471
75,70 EUR



All products' documentation is published in PDF (Portable Document Format), which requires Adobe Reader (ver. 5 and newer) software for viewing.
You can download this software from following website: Adobe Reader

Though we pay utmost attention, we cannot guarantee, that published materials are free of errors and diversities.
These lapses cannot be a basis for any legal claims.
All images placed on Atel Electronic's web sites may slightly vary from real look of current selling products.
If you have any doubts regarding information on this website please contact us (phone +48-77-4556076, e-mail cust@atel.com.pl).